FORK LEGS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 SMR
REQ
2
46810340
O-RING NBR 45X2
0.87 2
3
48600018
KNOB REBOUNG ADJUSTER
3.62 2
5
40540603
STEEL BALL D=3MM
0.25 8
6
48600028
SPRING D=2,9 L=7,9
2.67 4
7
48600044
O-RING NBR 6X1,5
0.51 2
10
48600043
O-RING NBR 12X1,5
1.09 2
11
48600019
HOLDER F.ADJUSTMENT TUBE D=4MM
2.02 2
12
48600492E
OUTER TUBE L=577 D=54/60
0.00 2
13
48600016
GUIDING RING D=58MM
2.73 2
15
48600429
DU-BUSH D48XD52X12DDL02
11.98 2
16
48600013
SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5
2.47 2
17
48600399
OIL SEAL RING 48X57,8X9,5
12.79 2
18
48600070
LOCK WASHER SB58
1.41 2
19
48600400
DUST STRIPPER D=48 58,4X11,8
14.73 2
22
48600428
DU-BUSH D47XD49X20DDL02
11.98 2
23
48600437
INNER TUBE D=48 L=595
301.01 2
24
48600380S
HYDR.STOP L=200MM D=31,9 CPL.
0.00 2
30
48600092
ADJUSTMENT TUBE L=517MM
65.89 2
31
48600409
PISTON ROD D=14 L=551 M11X1
0.00 2
33
48600189
NEEDLE REBOUND
34.55 2
34
48600046
O-RING NBR 3X1,5
0.87 2
35
48600033
SPRING REBOUND NEEDLE C=4N/MM
4.95 2
36
48600113
WASHER 32X42X2,5
11.12 2
37
48600036
SPACER 42X26,5X2,5
1.76 2
37
48600037
SPACER 42X26,5X5
3.23 2
37
48600053
SPACER 42X26,5X1,5
3.23 2
38
91410011S
SPRING 3,6N/MM SET
145.80 A/R
38
91410012S
SPRING 3,8N/MM SET D=4,9MM
145.80 A/R
38
91410013S
SPRING 4,0N/MM SET D=5,0MM
249.32 A/R
38
91410014S
SPRING 4,2N/MM SET D=5,0MM
145.80 A/R
38
91410015S
SPRING 4,4N/MM SET D=5,1MM
145.80 A/R
38
91410016S
SPRING 4,6N/MM SET
145.80 A/R
38
91410017S
SPRING 4,8N/MM SET
145.80 A/R
39
48600021
INTERM. RING 26,2 X 43 X 3
16.66 2
42
48600383S
SCREW SLEEVE M29,3X1 L=90 CPL.
104.57 2
43
48600239
O-RING NBR 8X1,25
0.98 2
44
48600403
REBOUND SPRING D=15MM L=34,5MM
0.00 2
45
48600203
TAB REBOUND D=3
10.08 2
47
48600382
SHUTTLE VALVE SPRING C=0,4
1.50 2
49
48600062
CHECK VALVE 8X24X0,1
1.48 A/R
49
48600068
CHECK VALVE 8X18X0,1
1.48 A/R
49
48600215
CHECK VALVE 8X20X0,1
1.48 A/R
49
48600216
CHECK VALVE 8X22X0,1
1.48 A/R
49
48600352
CHECK VALVE 8X11X0,4
1.48 A/R
50
40540400
SHIM 6X12X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
40540401
SHIM 6X14X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
40540402
SHIM 6X16X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
40540403
SHIM 6X18X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
40540414
SHIM 6X16X0,25
1.48 A/R
50
40540415
SHIM 6X18X0,25
1.48 A/R
50
40540447
SHIM 6X10X0,3
1.48 A/R
50
40540450
SHIM 6X9,5X0,3
1.48 A/R
50
48600063
SHIM 6X24X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
48600064
SHIM 6X22X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
48600065
SHIM 6X20X0,1
1.48 A/R
50
48600100
SHIM 6X24X0,15
1.48 A/R
50
48600116
SHIM 6X24X0,1 DELTA
1.48 A/R
51
48600060
PISTON RING 5X1X84
4.72 2
52
48600042
PISTON REBOUND D=27,7
12.37 2
55
40540486
NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND
3.72 2
58
48600081
TUBE 29,3X1X390 D=8,5MM
174.75 2
59
48600048
O-RING NBR 46 X 2
2.09 2
60
48600237S
AXLE CLAMP L/S CPL. USD48
442.26 1
61
48600238S
AXLE CLAMP R/S CPL. USD48
0.00 1
62
0015080253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10
1.20 4
63
48600163
CHECK VALVE NUT M6X0,5 D=2
2.91 2
64
48600202
SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,7
1.26 2
69
48600152S1
TAP COMPRESSION CPL.
35.41 2
70
48600061
CHECK VALVE 8X24X0,4
1.48 2
71
48600047
PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,9
9.12 2
72
46811499
O-RING NBR 21X2
0.21 2
73
35480320
O-RING NBR 24X2
0.32 2
74
48600152
TAP COMPRESSION
35.41 2
75
48600190
NEEDLE COMPRESSION
13.57 2
76
48600049
O-RING NBR 8X2
0.51 2
79
48600051
LOCK WASHER RB12
2.97 2
80
48600034
COMPRESSION ADJ. SCREW
0.00 2
81
48600004
COPPER WASHER 29,5X33,5X1
3.34 2
82
48600141
RUBBER CAP D=35MM
3.38 2
83
48600401S1
FORK OIL SAE 5
176.64 1
85
48600075S
PRE-LOAD ADJUSTER CPL.(1 PC.)
0.00 2
87
48600076
VENT SCREW M4X8
1.65 2
88
48600046
O-RING NBR 3X1,5
0.87 2
89
48600075
SCREW CAP M51X1,5
0.00 2
90
48600073S
ADAPTER ADJUST. KNOB + BUSHING
0.00 2
91
48600077
O-RING NBR 26X2
0.83 2
92
46810010
CIRCLIP 49X1,5
2.13 2
93
48600072
LOCKNUT
18.97 2
94
48600071
SUPPORT RING FOR SPRING
0.00 2
98
T511
SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRIP.
27.59 1
99
R14013
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 4860 MXMA
99.95 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022