Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK
  DESCRIPTION
 250 MX
REQ
  2A   54601202000   FORK LEG LEFT K23MD92UE 1
  2A   54601202100   FORK LEG LEFT (EURO) 1
  2B   54601302000   FORK LEG R/S 1
  2B   54601302100   FORK LEG R/S (EURO) 1
  32   54601032044   BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP X=18MM/D=57MM 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 1
  34   54601034000   COULD NOT FIND 1
  38   56401038000   HANDLEBAR CLAMP 2
  39   56401039000   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 1
40   56401040000   RUBBER BUSHING 4
41   56401041100   SPACER TUBE 10,2X12X44 2
42   56401042000   WASHER 10,5X32X2 2
42   56401142000   WASHER 10,5X31 2
43   56401043000   HH SCREW M20X1,5 1
44   56401044000   WASHER 21X38X3 1
53   0912080303   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X30 13
  56   0984100702   AH SCREW DIN7984-M10X70 2
57   0933070203   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 7X20 1
58   0934070003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7 1
59   0985100003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M10 2
60   0931050403   HH SCREW DIN931 M5X40 1
61   0931050453   HH SCREW DIN931 M5X45 1
62   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 2
64   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
66   0933050163   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 5X16 2
67   54601094100   COLLAR BUSHING F.SLIDING PROT. 2
80   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
81   54201081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 2
83   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
90A   54601090000   PROTECTOR GUIDE L/S WHITE 1
90B   54601190000   PROTECTOR GUIDE R/S WHITE 1
91A   54601091000   SLIDING PROTECTOR L/S WHITE 1
  91B   54601191000   SLIDING PROTECTOR R/S WHITE 1
  92   54601092000   DECAL L/S SLID.PROTECTION'92 1
  92   54601192000   DECAL R/S SLIDING GUIDE '92 1
92   56501092000   CLAMP 1
  208   57101008000   GROUND CABLE 1
  209   0933 060123   COULD NOT FIND 1
  235   54212035000   RING WRENCH WS=32 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12