Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   COOLING SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 450RALLYE
REQ
  1   58535007000   RADIATOR L/S 1
2   58035016000   RADIATOR CAP SMALL 20,3 PSI 1
  3   58535008000   RADIATOR R/S 1
  4   58503008000   RADIATOR PROTECTOR CPL. R/S 1
  4   58503007000   RADIATOR PROTECTOR CPL. L/S 1
7   0991060163   FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 4
  8   0085060160   PLASTIC-SCREW M6X16 MM 4
9   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 2
10   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 4
11   58335099000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16 2
12   10001020000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 16-27 12
13   54435024001   HOSE ID 7,5 PER METER 0,26
14   58031005000   CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM 2
15   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 0,31
16   44011076200   CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK A/R
18   50235033300   SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 10
  19   58011039100   BUSHING 6,5X11,2X10 6
20   41001052000   RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM 6
21   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 4
23   0015060123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 2
24   0015060163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 2
25   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 2
27   43205062100   RUBBER GROMMET 20X15-M6X10 (1) 2
29   58107011000   FOAM RUBBER STRIP 2
30   58035045000   THERMOSWITCH 80-85 DG 1
31   0603142015   ALU SEALRING DIN7603-14X20X1,5 1
  35   58535013044   THERMO.CASE CPL.55 DEGREES 1
36   0770320020   O-RING 32,00X2,00 1
37   54635017000   THERMOSTAT 55 DEGREES 1
38   0016040183   SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=4X18 3
40   58535041044   FAN CPL. WITH HOUSING L/S 1
  40   58535141044   FAN CPL. WITH HOUSING R/S 1
41   0014060103   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 4
44   44106018000   PLASTIC CAP 2
  48   58535020008   ALU TUBE 18X22 RADIA.D./WAPU 1
  49   58535020007   PREFORMED H.90°CURVE TUBE/WAPU 1
  50   58535020005   PREFORMED H. 18X25/21X28 50MM 1
  51   58535020004   PREFORMED HOSE 30°CURVE 18X25 2
  52   58535020006   PREFORMED H.18X25/50 RAD.D-ALU 1
  53   58535020002   PREFORMED H. 90°CURVE 18X26 1
  54   58035024001   RADIATOR HOSE 12 X 3 MM 0,46
  60   58535050000   RADIATOR BUSHING 2001 2
61   0797050003   TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-J 5,3 2
62   0015050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright © 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12