TIMING VALVE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450SMR
REQ
1
59436013000
TIMING CHAIN 92 ROLLS
98.87 1
3
59036001000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE RACING
12.42 1
4
59036018000
SECURING GUIDE RACING
4.26 1
5
59036014000
TIMING GEAR 18-T
64.69 1
6
59036002000
TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
12.82 1
7
59036003050
GASKET TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
3.95 1
8
59036003000
TIMINGCHAIN TENSIONER CPL. RAC.
54.40 1
9
59036001050
SPACER BUSHING 6,1X8,2X13,1
3.75 2
10
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 2
11
0015050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
1.65 2
12
59036018050
SUPPORTING SLEEVE 5,2X1X10X7,7
2.84 2
15
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X1OX1
1.30 2
16
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
2.22 2
17
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 1
18
59436001050
SPACER BUSHING
0.00 1
19
0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
0.47 1
24
59036010000
CAMSHAFT 590/5521
251.27 1
26
59036011100
CAMSHAFT GEAR
62.96 1
27
59036016000
AUTO DECOMPRESSION SHAFT
36.82 1
29
0984080103
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X10
1.18 2
32
59036082000
WASHER 26,7X34X1,3
4.31 1
33
59036081100
GASKET SUPPORT
17.35 1
34
0625062014
BALL BEARING 6201
15.32 2
35
59036017000
SPRING FOR AUTODECOMPRESSION
3.07 1
37
0770291016
O-RING 29,10X1,60 NBR 70
1.18 1
38
0770020220
O-RING 25,1001,78NBR70
2.15 1
40
0760101843
SHAFT SEAL RING 10X18X4 BSL
10.02 2
41
59036013050
RIVET LINK FOR TIMING CHAIN
7.55 1
43
0402031780
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402NRB3X17,8
0.60 1
44
59035055144
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL. RAC.
5.58 1
45
0471100010
CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X1
1.18 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022