WIRING HARNESS (EU/AUS)
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450EXC
RFS
5
59411075000
WIRING HAR.
0.00 1
7
44611207200
FLASHER UNIT
49.78 1
13
54811083100
SUPPORT BRACKET
15.80 1
15
57013070100
PVC-CLAMP 7,9 MM HEYCO 3355
1.07 1
20
50311070000
H.LIGHT SWITCH CEV 2/4TAKT (SYMBOLS WHITE)
64.57 1
29
50311029000
FLASHER SWITCH CEV
51.94 1
30
13011070060
ADAPTER FOR FLASHER SWITCH
4.74 1
31
58211031100
BRACKET FOR FLASHER RELAYS
5.60 1
34
80011034000
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
93.71 1
36
44011076200
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
0.42 AR
36
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
1.07 AR
39
58011109005
FUSE 5A
1.07 AR
40
58011109110
FUSE 10 A
1.18 2
42
57013072000
WIRING HOLDER 12MM
3.56 AR
42
57013072100
WIRING HOLDER 16MM
0.60 AR
43
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR:150-47610
3.68 2
45
49111425000
BULB 12V 1,2W (W2X4,6D)
1.71 2
50
50311050100
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH
64.47 1
51
50311051100
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR
34.68 1
53
58511053000
BATTERY 12V 4AH YTX5L-BS
111.99 1
54
50303018000
RUBBER FOR CENTER STAND
5.93 2
55
59011055100
BATTERY CARRIER PLASTBLACK
10.10 1
56
58711086000
WIRING HARNESS BATTERY
14.37 1
58
58211058000
STARTER RELAY 12V
72.56 1
59
58411059100
STARTERCABLE 700 MM
22.21 1
60
50311060000
DC HORN 12V K80/L LEB
32.09 1
61
59011061000
BRACKET
0.00 1
63
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 1
67
58411097100
GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM
8.43 1
68
58411098100
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
1.18 1
69
58440099000
PROTECTION CAP F STARTER ENG.
4.03 1
71
0934040003
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 4
0.70 2
73
0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
1.18 1
79
59011079000
FAN WIRING HARNESS
41.03 AR
80
59011080000
FLASH. WIRINGHARNESS FRONT
33.15 1
81
59011081000
FLASH. WIRINGHARNESS REAR
19.00 1
84
0985040163
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7985-M4X16
1.83 2
85
0084040223
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M4X22A
0.22 2
86
0912050083
AH SCREW DIN 912 M5X8
0.70 1
88
0902060083
AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M6X8
0.83 2
90
0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 WS=8
2.02 2
91
0014060153
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 WS=8
2.08 1
93
0015060123
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 WS=8
2.02 1
96
0017060203
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
1.07 3
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022