SWINGARM W/ MONOSHOCK
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
50 MINI
ADVENTURE
1
45104010700
SHOCK ABSORB.ADV GS L=245MM 05
0.00 1
3
0125100003
WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
1.07 4
4
0982100003
SELF LOCK NUT DIN0982-M10 HIGH
1.41 2
5
45104030044
SWINGARM CPL.
0.00 1
6
45004031000
BUSHING BOX L=30 MM
4.17 2
7
45004039000
SPACING TUBE 10X13X140 MM
5.71 1
8
45103014000
SWING ARM BOLT M10X158,5
22.69 1
9
49009082000
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 FK8
2.36 1
10
45104066000
CHAIN SLID. GUARD FRO.
0.00 1
11
0931100453
HH SCREW DIN0931-M10X45
2.37 2
12
31004001100
WASHER 10,5 X 21 X 3
1.53 1
14
45010083000
CHAIN ADJUSTER
13.30 2
15
45010083060
SUPPORTING BRACKET
6.16 2
16
0985080003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8
1.07 2
17
0991060203
FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 8.8
1.18 1
19
45004010090
HOOK WRENCH 50 SXR
0.00 1
20
55003139900
BLIND RIVET THREAD M6 STE. 4MM
1.89 1
23
45004070000
CHAIN GUIDE REAR
9.67 1
24
45104170000
BRACKET FOR CHAIN GUARD
8.79 1
25
0015050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
1.65 1
26
0015050303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X30 WS=8
1.41 1
27
0912050353
AH SCREW DIN912 M5X35
1.30 1
28
0985050003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
1.18 3
29
0021050003
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
0.47 3
30
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
0.54 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022