Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK
  DESCRIPTION
 525MXC
RFS
  1   14187A06LS   FORK LEG L/S WP48 1
2   14187A06RS   FORK LEG R/S WP48 1
3   0015080253   HHCOLLARSCREWM8X25 WS=10 4
4   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 12
5   0015080353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 1
6   0912100250   AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X25,10.9,L 2
9   0017060203   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 2
32   59001132120   BOTTRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=60MM 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 1
34   59001034120   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM/D=54MM 1
36   54801036000   STEER.HEADSCREW M20X1,5WS=27 1
38   59001038200   HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=28MM 2
39   59001039100   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 1
81   54201081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   59001085100   CLAMP F.SPEED.CABLE D=6MM 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
92   5900109400030   FORK PROTECT. US+R/S BLACK 1
94   6899785   LOCTITE243 BLUE 6CCM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12