Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME SUB FRAME ENGINE GUARD
  DESCRIPTION
 950 ADVENTURE
ORANGE
1*   6000300110030   FRAME "FA06" 950 ADV. 1
2   54603048000   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8 4
3   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
4   0015080403   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X40 WS=10 1
5   58403060000   CHAIN ROLL 12X29X22,5 1
6   58403060065   BUSH CHAIN ROLL 8X12X23 1
7   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 1
8*   60004076100   CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK 1
9*   0017060204   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 2
10*   58303070100   BUMP RUBBER M8X25MM 2
11   0934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 2
12   60003088000   PLASTIC CAP FOR M6 2
13   54630044000   COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 2
14   60003013000   ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X172 1
15   60003014000   ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X206 1
16   60003005000   ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT 1
17   60003006000   ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT 1
18   60003098000   RUBBER SLEEVE 8
19   0015100243   HH COLLAR SCREW M10X24 WS=13 4
20   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 4
21   60003002000   SUB FRAME ALUMINIUM LC8 1
22   60003004027   FL.HEAD SCREW M10X1,25 L=27 4
23   60003001051   COLLAR BUSHING 10X15X25X4 1
27   60003087000   SPLASH PROTECTOR FRAME 1
30   60003091000   UNDERRIDE PROTECTION 1
31   60003092000   UNDERRIDE PROTECTION LEFT 1
32   60003093000   UNDERRIDE PROTECTION RIGHT 1
33   60003094000   LOWER TANK HOLDER FRONT 1
34   60003097000   COLLAR SCREW M8 4
35   60003095000   CAGE NUT M6 SL 4MM 6
36   0014060153   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 6
37   60003096000   VIBRATION DAMPER 2
38   0015080163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10 2
39*   60003040033   FOOTREST L/S+R/S CPL. 1
40   59003040250   FOOT PED L/S SILVER 1
41   59003041250   FOOT PED R/S SILVER 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12