SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 EXC
REQ
1
50334001100
SHIFTING FORK 5TH/6TH GEAR
51.44 1
2
50334002100
SHIFTING FORK 2ND/4TH GEAR
54.16 1
3
50334003100
SHIFTING FORK 1ST/3RD GEAR
51.55 1
5
50334005000
SHIFTING SHAFT
80.19 1
6
50334007052
SPRING FOR RATCHET 0,5X11,5
2.37 2
7
50334007000
RATCHET SUPPORT
79.47 1
8
50334007054
STOP DISK 8,2X26X0,7
3.79 1
9
50334007053
BUSHING 6X8X12X4,5
6.68 1
10
50334007050
SHIFTING RATCHET
9.39 2
11
50334007051
PRESSURE END PAD 4,1X5,6X8,4
14.46 2
12
50334012200
SHIFTING DRUM ALU
0.00 1
13
50334013000
LOCATING DRUM
84.87 1
14
50334014000
RETURN SPRING 3MM
6.25 1
16
50334016000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X21,5 WS=12
10.57 1
17
50334017000
SHIFTING GATE 3MM
21.98 1
18
0402061000
NEEDLE ROLLER ZRB 6X10
6.25 3
19
50334019000
SHIFTING ROD DRIVE 11,8X67,5
9.01 1
20
50334020000
SHIFT. ROD DRIVE END 11,8X94,5
26.34 1
23
50334023000
LOCATING LEVER SPRING 2,5MM
3.07 1
24
50334024044
LOCATING LEVER CPL.
13.67 1
29
0625060006
BALL BEARING 6000 RS1 C3
20.84 1
30
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
31
0991050102
FLAT H.SCEW DIN7991-M5X10 10.9
1.43 1
32
0472260120
LOCK RING DIN0472-26X1,2
1.50 1
33
0093251209
SPRING WASHER 12,2X25X0,9
2.05 1
34
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 1
35
54632095000
NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14,6X20X12
6.90 2
36
49033031000
STOP DISK 14,3X20X1
4.09 2
37
0471140100
LOCK WASHER D1N0471-14X1
0.83 1
38
49033031015
STOP DISK 14,2X22X1,5
1.18 1
39
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
40
0933060165
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 10.9
1.41 1
41
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 1
42
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 3
43
0125080003
WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4
0.47 1
44
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
45
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 1
50
50232050001
STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
4.52 1
52
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
54
54734031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL. 2-STROKE
79.04 1
56
54634032100
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
2.82 1
57
54634031050
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
7.76 1
58
54634131000
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER
31.52 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022