CLUTCH
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 EXC
REQ
NN
50332000073
OUTER CLUTCH H.73-T (WITHOUT PRIMARY PINION)
451.86 1
2
50332002000
INNER CLUTCH HUB
108.33 1
3
50332003000
PRESSURE PLATE
86.82 1
9
50332010100
INTERMEDI. DISC STEEL 1,5MM
14.67 2
10
50332010000
INTERMEDIATE DISC ALU 1,5MM
20.94 4
11
50332011000
ORGANIC DISK 3MM
36.18 7
13
50332013000
INNER RING 20X26X25,9
28.68 1
18
50332018000
SHEET METAL LOCK 1,5MM
5.82 1
19
0936181505
HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.
7.66 1
20
50332020000
STOP DISK 20X39,6X3
16.19 1
23
50332023023
PRIMARY PINION 23-T
90.17 1
49
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 5
50
50232050000
WASHER 6,2X18X2
4.21 5
53
50332017200
PUSH ROD L=179MM
11.16 1
54
50332054051
PRESSURE PIECE
24.83 1
61
50332061044
CYLINDER CPL.
156.81 1
62
50332062000
HOLLOW SCREW CPL. M 10X1
34.88 1
65
50332065051
CLUTCH RELEASE GASKET 0,3MM
2.37 AR
65
50332065052
CLUTCH RELEASE GASKET 0,5MM
2.37 AR
65
50332065053
CLUTCH RELEASE GASKET 0,75MM
2.60 AR
66
0401070003
BALL DIN5401-7
0.83 1
68
42013226000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
1.79 1
69
50332066000
PISTON W. O-RING
89.84 1
70
0015060403
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
2.02 1
71
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 1
72
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
2.22 1
75
50329050000
VENT INJEKTION HYDR. CLUTCH
53.69 1
80
52332005000
CLUTCH SPRING 2,4X40
2.97 5
95
56532095000
NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
23.75 1
97
54637097200
AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226
10.14 1
98
54637098200
AXIAL WASHER AS1226 12X26X1
5.07 1
98
54637098300
AXIAL WASHER 12,5X25,8X1,5
5.07 AR
99
0993012000
CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12
2.15 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022