SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
525 MXC RFS
REQ
1
59034031000
SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
87.58 1
2
0933060165
NH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 10.9
1.41 1
3
50232050001
STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
4.52 1
4
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
5
54632095000
NEEDLE BEAR.NK 1412 14,6X20X12
6.90 2
6
59034002000
SHIFT FORK 2./4.GEAR
38.01 1
7
59034005044
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
87.42 1
8
59034003000
SHIFT FORK 1./3.GEAR
67.13 1
9
54634050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
1.41 1
10
54634014100
RETURN SPRING 2,2MM
6.58 1
12
56534013100
SPANNER SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
13
59034020000
SHIFT RAIL 11,8X105MM
12.46 1
14
58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
3.21 4
15
50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
3.45 3
16
59034015044
SHIFT LOCATING DRUM ALU CPL.
63.95 1
17
54634008044
SLIDING PLATE CPL.
9.73 1
18
0984060302
ALL SCREW DIN6912 M 6X.30
0.94 1
19
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 2
20
54634024144
LOCKING LEVER CPL
15.09 1
21
0015050203
NH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 1
22
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
23
59034023000
SPRING 2,3MM
1.65 1
24
59034019000
SHIFT RAIL 11,8X89MM
11.99 1
25
59034001000
SHIFT FORK 5./6.GEAR
38.96 1
26
59034012000
SHIFTROLLER 6-GEAR
65.09 1
27
54634020000
SPRING GUIDE
6.30 1
28
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
29
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
30
0985050083
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7985-M 5X 8
0.32 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022