Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FENDERS
  DESCRIPTION
 500 EXC LC4
REQ
1   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 4
2   0966050163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 4
3   0933060163   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 2
4   0933060253   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X25 6
5   0931060303   HH SCREW DIN931 M6X30 2
7   0021050003   WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 4
8   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 11
9   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 4
10   51005082100   RUBBER WASHER 5X16X3 9
11   0991060163   FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 2
12   0966060163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN966 M6X16 6
  13   44912054500   WASHER 6
  14   56509064000   SELF LOCKING NUT M6 8
  15   43206043000   BLIND RIVET 1
  16   16001036010   COVER 2
17   50232050000   WASHER 6,2X18X2 4
18   40006006000   WASHER 6MM 4
  30   54608010000   COULD NOT FIND 1
  31   57008009000   FENDER STIFFENING FRONT 1
  32   54608019000   CABLE GUIDE 1
33   54601093000   CABLE GUIDE CPL. 1
  34   54501092100   SPEEDO.CABLE REFU. L=260MM 1
  41   58006010000   SPLASH GUARD FOR FILTER BOX 1
  50   58008113500   REAR FENDER MXC 4-STR. 1
  51   58008020600   GUARD PLATE FRONT PART 1
  52   57008020000   FENDER FRONT PART 4 STROKE 1
  60   58008013500   COULD NOT FIND 1
  61   57208013051   NUMBER PLATE BRACKET BLACK 1
  62   49008216000   EXTENSION FOR NUMBER PLATE AR
  63   51012080000   REFLECTOR RED AR
  64   57208013050   COVER (ABOVE TAIL LIGHT) 1
65   0982350953   SHEET MET.SCR.DIN7982 3,5X9,5 2
  66   54607002300   DECAL K-TEAM 2
  67   50208097000   DECAL REAR FENDER L/S 1
  67   50208197000   DECAL REAR FENDER R/S 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12