EXHAUST PIPE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
500 EXC LC4
REQ
1
58005051500
EXHAUST PIPE L/S LC4
0.00 1
2
58005151500
EXHAUST PIPE R/S LC4
1
3
58005151054
PIPES CLAMP BLACK
1
4
0912060353
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35
1.41 2
6
51010086000
SELF LOCKING NUT M 6 COPPER
1.89 2
10
54309036000
RETURN SPRING L=38 MM
4.75 5
11
51005063000
TENSION SPRING L=55MM
5.90 2
15
0931080303
HH SCREW DIN931 M8X30
2
16
0021080003
WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4
0.83 AR
17
0125080003
WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4
0.47 AR
19
0985080003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8
1.07 1
20
56505065044
EXHAUST BRACKET CPL 250/495
1
21
54305068000
RUBBER BLACK F.DAMPING BRACKET
6.95 2
22
56505069000
SPACER BUSHING 8,4X12X16
3.79 2
24
51005067000
INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3
1.41 1
30
49105575000
HEAT PROTECTOR BENT
1
31
0966050103
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X10
0.00 3
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022