IGNITION SYSTEM KOKUSAN
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
125SX
REQ
1
54739005000
FLYWHEEL KOKUSAN 2K-1/2K-4
188.06 1
4
50339004000
STATOR KOKUSAN 2K-1
297.42 1
7
0015050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
1.65 3
10
50339031400
CDI UNIT CU7442
0.00 1
12
50339006000
IGNI.COIL KOKU.3834
62.24 1
16
50339093100
SPARK PLUG NGK BR 9EVX
16.99 1
17
54531010000
SPARK PLUG CAP LB05EMH NGK
22.57 1
18
0770150040
O-RING 15,00X4,00 NBR 70
1.50 1
20
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 2
21
0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
2.02 2
22
0015060123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
2.02 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022