MASK W/ FENDERS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
125SX
REQ
1
5480800701004
NUMBER PLATE CPL. ORANGE
0.00 1
2
54808019000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE BLACK
7.98 1
3
0017060204
SPECIAL SCR. T60 6X20 ALU WS=6
2.70 1
4
0014060153
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
2.08 3
5
5030800100004
H.LIGHT MASK ORANGE
27.53 1
6
50211086000
MASK RUBBER UFO WP
7.80 2
7
5030801030004
FENDER FRONT WIDE ORANGE
28.73 1
8
59008019000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
3.79 1
9
54808020000
SPACER BUSHING
3.73 4
10
50208020000
SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,5
3.73 4
11
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
1.89 4
12
50308009100
FENDER BRACE BLACK
0.00 1
13
50308009050
SCREW FEND.BRACE M8X9 WS=17
4.99 1
14
50308009051
NUT FENDER BRACE M8 WS=17
4.17 1
15
58412080100
REFLECTOR YELLOW
7.66 2
20
5480801300004
REAR PART
73.03 1
20
5480801310004
REAR PART
73.03 1
22
50314057050
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
6.58 1
23
54807048000
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING
10.57 1
24
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
2.22 1
25
50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
1.31 2
26
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 4
30
54808015000
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER SHORT
22.79 1
31
54808015100
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER LONG
0.00 1
32
50308052100
BUSH FOR FENDER 6X11X20X5 MM
4.61 2
33
0017060203
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6
1.07 2
34
58412080000
REFLECTOR RED
4.75 1
35
0966050163
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
0.83 2
36
40006006000
WASHER 6MM
0.87 2
37
58412080050
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
5.69 1
38
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
0.54 2
39
0985050003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
1.18 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022