EXHAUST SILENCER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
125SX
REQ
1
50305079200
EXHAUST SILENCER ALU
0.00 1
10
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 1(2)
11
54605069000
BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8
5.69 2(4)
12
54605068000
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
6.30 1(2)
13
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 1(2)
14
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 1(2)
20
50305079169
SILENCER ENDCAP SX REAR
39.27 1
21
0770055020
O-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70
1.65 2
22
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
23
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 2
37
50305079160
STUFFING YARN 160 GRAM
67.81 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022