Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME W/ SUB FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 200 EXC
REQ
  1   5030300120096   FRAME "C3" (USA) 1
  1   50303001300/961   FRAME "B3" (EURO) 1
  1   5030300140096   FRAME "A3" 1
2   50303002044   SUB FRAME CPL. ALU 1
5   52303013000   REINFORCING BRACKET 2
6   71003007000   STEERING HEAD LOCK CPL. ZADI 1
7   59003001099   METAMOLL F. FRAME-TUBE TOP 03 2
8   59001037000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 2
9   0934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 2
12   54603013000   ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS=13 2
13   54610052000   SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X20 WS=6 2
14   54510052100   SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 2
15   56530079000   COLLAR SCREW M8X42 WS=13 10.9 3
16   54606004000   PLUG 37MM 2
18   54403135000   PLASTIC CAP SFL10 1
19   36111021000   PLUG 2
21   0625006087   GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 2
23   74003021000   BUSHING 8.2 X 12 X 6 1
24   52303053000   CHAIN ROLL D=30MM 1
25   54310086200   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 4
26   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 2
27   0015080353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 1
30   42007049000   PLASTIC CAP 1
33   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 2
38   54804067000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE 03 2
39   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 WS=10 1
40   59003040250   FOOT PED L/S SX SILVER 1
40   59003041250   FOOT PED R/S SX SILVER 1
41   54803044000   BOLT FOR FOOT PED 2
42   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & RIS 2
43   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
44   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
46   50303089000   ANGEL PIECE 1
47   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METRE 0,2
50   54607061000   SPROCKET COVER 1
53   54703092050   COLLAR BUSHING 6,4X8X12X15,5 1
55   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 1
56   50308053000   BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5 1
57   44011076200   CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK 1
58   0015060453   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8 1
59   51103053000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 1
60   51103053051   BUSHING 8,2X10X20 1(2)
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12