ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 MXC
REQ
1
54730000144
ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR
0.00 1
5
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 1
6
50130027000
DOWEL 19 X15,1X12
0.00 1
16
58038032110
CU-SEAL RING 9 X 13 X1
1.79 1
20
54630025100
CLUTCH COVER GASKET 0,5MM
17.40 1
25
54630017000
RETAINING PLATE
0.00 1
26
0015060123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
2.02 2
28
55007016001
PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METRE
6.03 0,25
29
54630022000
BLEEDER FLANGE
0.00 1
30
54530001150
FLATHEAD SCREW WITH PIN
0.00 1
31
0912060404
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 A2
1.43 1
32
59033018000
BEARING PIN 6X17X44
12.47 1
33
54630039200
CASE GASKET 0,5MM
22.08 1
34
54634049000
RETAINING PLATE
3.66 2
35
0912060083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8
1.07 2
38
0015050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
1.65 5
39
0015060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8
1.89 7
40
0015060603
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X60 WS=8
2.26 4
43
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
44
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
45
54730040100
IGNIT.COVER GASKET 1 MM
10.44 1
46
5473000210098
IGNITION COVER
0.00 1
80
54630099000
GASKET SET
202.81 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022