MASK W/ FENDERS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 MXC
REQ
1
5030800100004
H.LIGHT MASK ORANGE
27.53 1
2
50211086000
MASK RUBBER UFO WP
7.80 2
3
0014060153
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
2.08 1(2)
4
50308009050
SCREW FEND.BRACE M8X9 WS=17
4.99 1
5
50308009051
NUT FENDER BRACE M8 WS=17
4.17 1
7
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
1.89 4
9
50308009100
FENDER BRACE BLACK
0.00 1
10
5030801030004
FENDER FRONT WIDE ORANGE
28.73 1
13
5030801300004
FENDER REAR SX ORANGE
1
13
5030801310004
FENDER REAR EXC ORANGE
32.99 1
15
50308015000
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER
0.00 1
16
50308015100
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER
0.00 1
17
31008060000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN
1.09 1
19
59008019000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
3.79 1
20
50208020000
SPACER BUSHING 7X10X7,5
3.73 4
21
54808020000
SPACER BUSHING
3.73 4
23
40006006000
WASHER 6MM
0.87 2
25
0966050163
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
0.83 2
26
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
0.54 2
27
0985050003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
1.18 2
51
0017060203
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6
1.07 2
52
50308052100
BUSH FOR FENDER 6X11X20X5
4.61 2
53
50308053100
BUSHF.NUM.PL.CAR. 6X11X22X9,5
6.39 2
54
0015060123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
2.02 2
55
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
2.02 2
80
58412080000
REFLECTOR RED
4.75 1
81
58412080050
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
5.69 1
82
58412080100
REFLECTOR YELLOW
7.66 2
95
5480800701004
NUMBER PLATE CPL. ORANGE
0.00 1
96
54808019000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE BLACK
7.98 1
98
0017060204
SPECIAL SCR. T60 6X20 ALU WS=6
2.70 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022