FRONT WHEEL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
50 SX PRO JR
REQ
1
45109001144
FRONT WHEEL-SP CPL.1,6X10" ALU
1
2
45109010044
FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.
201.89 1
5
45109001001
RIM 1,6X10" ALUMINIUM
0.00 1
9
45109072000
SPOKE NIPPLE 3MM
1.71 28
22
0625062027
BALL BEARING 6202 2RS1 C3
13.50 2
31
45110092000
WHEEL COVER CPL.
0.00 1
32
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
1.07 7
36
45109060000
BRAKE DISC FRONT
0.00 1
40
59009062013
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
1.18 4
42
45109071102
SPOKE 3X100X6MM-110
1.07 28
44
46010085000
AXLE 207MM M12X1
0.00 1
47
0125120003
FLAT WASHER DIN0125-A13
0.70 2
48
0934120103
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M12X1
1.65 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022