CYLINDER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
380 SX
REQ
1
54730005244
CYLINDER CPL.W.FLANGE
0.00 1
3
54630030102
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,20MM
5.45 AR
3
54630030104
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,40MM
5.45 AR
3
54630030105
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,50MM
5.69 AR
3
54630030107
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,75MM
7.59 AR
4
54630044000
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
0.98 4
5
0835100403
STUD DIN0835-M10X40
0.00 4
6
0770116241
O-RING 11,3 X2,4 SILICON
2.26 4
8
54630046000
EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET
10.04 1(2)
9
54605073000
EXHAUST FLANGE
57.87 1
10
0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 WS=8
2.02 3
11
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 3
12
51005074000
RETAINING PLATE
2.60 3
13
0912060303
AH SCREW DIN0912-M6X30
1.50 4
17
54637105000
CONTROL COVER L/S
0.00 1
18
54637106000
GASKET FOR SIDE COVER
4.39 1
19
0912050123
AH SCREW DIN0912-M5X12
1.07 5
20
0912050303
AH SCREW DIN0912-M5X30
0.83 1
21
54637005000
CONTROL COVER R/S
0.00 1
22
54637006100
GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER
6.77 1
24
54737010000
FLANGE COVER KTC
0.00 1
25
0770690020
O-RING 69,00X2,00 NBR 70
4.21 1
26
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 3
30
0770840021
O-RING 84,00X2,00 SILICON
4.64 1
31
0770114020
O-RING 114,00X2,00 SILICON
7.45 1
32
54730006100
CYLINDER HEAD "3602"
1
33
56530079000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X42-10.9
2.13 6
34
56530080000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 16 X 1
1.41 6
40
54630097000
GASKET SET CYLINDER
89.96 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022