Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   WIRING HARNESS
  DESCRIPTION
 640 LC4 SM
REQ
  1   58411175100   WIRING HARNESS 1
2   58411176200   WIRING HARNESS REAR 1
3   58411083100   BRACKET FOR PLUGS 1
4   59011074000   START-STOP TIP SWITCH CPL. (SUPER MOTO) 1
4   59011074100   START-STOP SWITCH CPL. (AUS) 1
  5   58411070000   HEAD LIGHT SWITCH CEV 1
8   44611207200   FLASHER UNIT SUMITOMO 1
9   58211031100   BRACKET FOR FLASHER RELAISE 1
10   51011050000   FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH 1
12   58011109110   FUSE 10 A 3
13   58011109120   FUSE 20 A 1
14   58411049000   CLUTCH SWITCH 1
16   50311051100   BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR 1
19   54511048000   CAPACITOR BRACKET 2
  20   54611448000   BRACKET FOR CAPACITOR 1
21   58411096100   DIODE FOR E-START S3H-15 1(2)
22   58411057000   STARTER RELAY 1(2)
24   58411045000   SIDE STAND SWITCH CPL. 1
  25   54511060100   DC HORN 12V NIKKO 1
26   58411053000   BATTERY 12V 8AH 1
27   58411053050   BATTERY COVER (RUBBER) 1
28   58411097100   GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM 1
29   49007439000   CLAMP RSGU 15/12 1
  30   58431065100   MICRO SWITCH LC4 '98 1
31   58411085000   WIRING HARN. EPC F. ENGINE LC4 1
32   58411055150   METAMOLL FOR BATTERY BRACKET 1
33   58411055100   BATTERY BRACKET 1
34   58411034100   VOLT.REGULATOR-RECTIFIER 12V 1
  35   0981480133   SHEET MET.SCR.DIN7981- 4,8X13 1
36   56509064100   SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 2
37   0015060103   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 2
38   0797050003   TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-I 5,3 1
40   0014060103   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 1
41   0014060153   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 2
42   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 3
43   58411098100   CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 2
44   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 1
  45   58311031000   BRACKET 1
  46   58411046000   SIDE STAND CABLE 1
50   58411058000   STARTER RELAY WITH HOLD.RUBBER 1
  51   58411058050   HOLD. RUBBER FOR STARTERRELAY 1
52   58411059100   STARTERCABLE 700 MM 1
  53   58411059250   BATTERY CABLE 190MM 20A 1
60   44011076305   CABLE TIE 290MM AR
60   44011076200   CABLE TIE 200MM AR
61   44011076100   CABLE TIE 100MM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12