FORK LEGS
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
1
48600020S
SREW CAP+BUSH M51X1,5
0.00 2
2
46810016
O-RING NBR 48X2
0.54 2
3
48600018
KNOB REBOUNG ADJUSTER
3.62 2
5
40540603
STEEL BALL D=3MM
0.25 8
6
48600028
SPRING D=2,9 L=7,9
2.67 4
7
48600044
O-RING NBR 6X1,5
0.51 2
8
48600058
VENT SCREW M4X6
1.24 2
9
48600009
O-RING NBR 3,7X1,6
0.21 2
10
48600043
O-RING NBR 12X1,5
1.09 2
11
48600019
HOLDER F.ADJUSTMENT TUBE D=4MM
2.02 2
12
43570125
OUTER TUBE L=577MM D=54/57MM
2
13
43570099
GUIDING RING D=53MM
26.32 2
15
43570019
DU-BUSH 47 X 43 X 20
77.86 2
16
43570092
SUPPORT RING 45 X 52,5 X 1,5
20.05 2
17
43570140
OIL SEAL RING 43X53,15X9,5
15.56 2
18
43570008
LOCK WASHER SB53
2.95 2
19
43570094
DUST STRIPPER D=43MM
13.85 2
22
43570020
DU-BUSH 43,8 X 43 X 20
11.29 2
23
43570145
INNER TUBE D=43MM L=585MM
2
24
43570142S
HYDR.STOP L=200MM D=27,5 CPL.
0.00 2
30
48600014
ADJUSTMENT TUBE L=512MM
0.00 2
31
48600023
PISTONROD D=14MM L=546MM MI 1X1
0.00 2
33
48600003
REBOUND NEEDLE
0.00 2
34
48600046
O-RING NBR 3X1,5
0.87 2
35
48600033
SPRING REBOUND NEEDLE C=4N/MM
4.95 2
36
48600036
SPACER 42X26,5X2,5
1.76 AR
36
48600037
SPACER 42X26,5X5
3.23 AR
36
48600038
SPACER 42X26,5X10
2.28 AR
37
48600039
RING 26,5X42X1,5
3.23 2
38
95010010S
SPRING 3,6 N/MM SET D=4,6MM
0.00 AR
38
95010001S
SPRING 3,8 N/MM SET D=4,75
1
38
95010002S
SPRING 4,0 N/MM SET D=4,75MM
0.00 1
38
95010003S
SPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=4,9MM
0.00 AR
38
95010004S
SPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=4,9MM
0.00 AR
39
43570131
INTERM. RING 26,2X38,5X3
17.95 2
42
43570132S
SCREW SLEEVE M29,3X1+BUSH
0.00 2
43
46810651
DU-BUSH 14X16X12
2.49 2
44
48600015
REBOUND SPRING D=14,6MM L=22MM
0.00 2
45
48600025
TAP REBOUND
0.00 2
47
48600059
SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,25
4.95 2
49
48600062
CHECK VALVE 8X24X0,1
1.48 8
49
40541408
SHIM 6X8,0X0,30
1.48 AR
49
40541414
SHIM 6X8,0X0,10
1.48 AR
50
40540400
SHIM 6X12X0,1
1.48 AR
50
40540401
SHIM 6X14X0,1
1.48 AR
50
40540402
SHIM 6X16X0,1
1.48 AR
50
40540403
SHIM 6X18X0,1
1.48 AR
50
40540404
SHIM 6X12X0,15
1.48 AR
50
40540405
SHIM 6X14X0,15
1.48 AR
50
40540406
SHIM 6X16X0,15
1.48 AR
50
40540407
SHIM 6X18X0,15
1.48 AR
50
40540411
SHIM 6X18X0,2
1.48 AR
50
40540414
SHIM 6X16X0,25
1.48 AR
50
40540447
SHIM 6X10X0,3
1.48 AR
50
40541383
SHIM 6X11X0,1
1.48 AR
50
40541391
SHIM 6X11X0,3
1.48 AR
50
48600063
SHIM 6X24X0,1
1.48 AR
50
48600064
SHIM 6X22X0,1
1.48 AR
50
48600065
SHIM 6X20X0,1
1.48 AR
50
48600116
SHIM 6X24X0,1 DELTA
1.48 AR
50
48600139
SHIM 6X22X0,1 DELTA
1.48 AR
51
48600060
PISTON RING 5X1X84
4.72 2
52
48600042
PISTON REBOUND
12.37 2
55
40540486
NUT M6XO,5 REBOUND
3.72 2
58
48600081
TUBE 29,3X1X390 D=8,5MM
174.75 2
59
43570023
O-RING NBR 41X2
13.44 2
60
43570124
AXLE CLAMP L/S 260MM M8 2000
0.00 1
61
43570123
AXLE CLAMP RIGHT M8 2000
0.00 1
62
50600061
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30
2.85 4
63
40541241
CHECK VALVE NUT M6X0,5
0.00 2
64
40541278
SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,5MM
0.00 2
70
48600061
CHECK VALVE 8X24X0,4
1.48 2
70
40541408
SHIM 6X8,0X0,30
1.48 AR
71
48600047
PISTON COMPRESSION
9.12 2
72
46811499
O-RING NBR 21X2
0.21 2
73
35480320
O-RING NBR 24X2
0.32 2
74
48600027S
TAP COMPRESSION
35.41 2
75
48600035
NEEDLE COMPRESSION M10X1
2
76
48600049
O-RING NBR 8X2
0.51 2
79
48600051
LOCK WASHER RB12
2.97 2
80
48600034
COMPRESSION ADJ. SCREW
0.00 2
81
48600004
COPPER WASHER 29,5X33,5X1
3.34 2
90
40540882
FORKOIL REZ 71 SAE 5
1
95
48600075S
PRE-LOAD ADJUSTER CPL.
0.00 AR
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022