TWIN VALVE CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
1
0965050103
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 5X10
1.18 4
2
54637062000
RETAINING PLATE R/S
0.00 1
3
54637063000
RETAINING PLATE L/S
0.00 1
4
0770160021
O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON
2.02 2
5
54637061444
CONTROL ROLLER L/S "L"
69.54 1
5
54637061544
CONTROL ROLLER CPL. R/S
0.00 1
10
0912060203
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20
1.18 1
11
54637067000
SPRING SLEEVE
3.92 1
12
54637066000
OVERLOAD SPRING
3.92 1
013
54637085300
RETAIN.PLATE CONTROL FLAP
4.87 1
14
54637065000
CONTROL LEVER WITH BALL TYPE
20.94 1
15
54637068100
BEARING SLEEVE
7.78 1
16
0007050160
CYLINDER PIN DIN0007- 5X16
0.00 1
17
54637064000
GEAR SEGMENT R/S
0.00 1
17
54637064050
GEAR SEGMENT L/S M6
0.00 1
18
54737019000
BEAR. SLEEVE F.CONTROL FLAP
7.96 2
19
0770150151
O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON
2.37 2
20
54637220100
CONTROL FLAP "2506"
0.00 1
21
0912060163
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16
0.94 1
22
54637056000
WASHER 6,5X11X2
1
23
0984060063
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 6X 6
0.00 1
25
0015050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8
2.02 2
26
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349- 5X15X2
0.83 2
27
54635005000
WATER PUMP WHEEL
6.30 1
28
0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
7.55 1
29
0137060000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
AR
30
0625160026
BALL BEARING 16002
18.99 1
31
54637050344
CENTRIFUGAL TIMER CPL.
0.00 1
36
54637098000
GROOVED BALL BEAR. 626.2RS1.C3
0.00 1
40
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 2
41
54637070100
COVER LID
17.49 1
43
54637075100
SPRING GUIDE
13.99 1
44
0770021120
O-RING 12,37X2,62 NBR70
2.48 1
45
0770240020
O-RING 24,00X2,00 NBR70
1.50 1
46
54637072000
ADJUSTSPRING L=65MM D=1,8MM
10.04 1
046
54637072500
AUXILIARY SPRING 1,2MM
4.09 1
47
54637071200
SPRING INSERT '91
9.06 1
50
54637055244
ANGLE LEVER CPL. '91
34.57 1
51
0988101610
SHIM WASHER DIN988 10X16X1,0
1.49 2
52
54637059244
BEARING SUPPORT CPL.
1
53
54637057200
CONTROL LEVER
1
55
0912050163
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
0.70 2
60
54637095544
CONNECT.ROD CPL.250 L=96MM
0.00 1
61
50237195055
SECURING DIN-71805-S-8
1.83 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022