CLUTCH COVER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
7
58030020000
PLUG M24 X 3
4.39 1
8
0770160030
O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70
1.71 1
9
5463010100098
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
0.00 1
10
54630001300
CLUTCH COVER
0.00 1
11
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS=8
2.08 11
12
0015060703
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 WS=8
2.13 4
13
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 WS=8
2.22 2
013
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 WS=8
2.02 3
14
54630025050
OUTER CLUTCH COVER GASKET
14.95 1
15
0910100003
PLUG DIN0910-M10X1
3.21 2
16
42013226000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
1.79 2
17
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
1.18 3
18
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 6X10X1
1.30 2
19
0015060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8
1.89 1
20
0007050160
CYLINDER PIN DIN0007- 5X16
0.00 1
35
54637207000
SEALING ELEMENT TOP
6.54 1
36
54637007000
GASKET
0.00 1
37
54637107000
SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM
7.01 1
38
54737091000
SEALING CARRIER
0.00 1
39
0770021160
O-RING 18,72X2,62
2.15 1
65
54635001000
WATER PUMP COVER
0.00 1
66
54635003200
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
5.82 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022