SILENCER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
1
54605079700
EXH.SILENCER (AUS)
0.00 1
8
0009050103
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
1.18 4
10
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 2
11
54605069000
BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 '96
5.69 4
12
54605068000
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
6.30 2
13
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
14
0137060000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
2
16
54605379549
SILENCER CAP PLASTIC
0.00 2
16
54705179070
SILENCER END CAP ALU
0.00 AR
17
54605379028
SEAL RING VITON D=28MM
0.00 2
18
54605079047
WASHER D=28 MM
4.89 1
19
0471280151
CIRCLIP DIN0471-28X1,5 NIRO
6.49 1
20
50305079169
SILENCER ENDCAP SX REAR
39.27 1
21
0770055020
O-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70
1.65 2
22
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
23
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 2
40
50305079180
STUFFING YARN 180 GRAMM
0.00 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022