IGNITION SYSTEM (KOKUSAN)
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
LC4 400
DUAL SPORT
1
58439005100
FLYWHEEL KOKUSAN GP9128
320.40 1
2
58439004000
STATOR KOKUSAN LOOSE
215.02 1
4
5843000214429
IGNITION COVER CPL. (GREY)
0.00 1
4
58430002144
IGNITION COVER CPL. (BLACK)
0.00 1
5
58430040000
IGNITION COVER GASKET
10.58 1
6
0912050253
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X25
0.65 3
7
58430095000
INSPECTION GLASS GW 20-7 NBR
24.94 1
8
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
1.18 2
9
0912050083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X 8
0.70 2
10
58439034000
PULSER COIL
97.64 1
12
58411034100
VOLT.REGULATOR-RECTIFIER 12V
214.38 1
13
58439031100
DIGITALBOX CDI CB7428
0.00 1
13
58439031300
DIGITALBOX CDI 80 ROZ
AR
14
58439006000
IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN
75.42 1
16
58439093009
SPARK PLUG NGK DPR8EA-9
8.23 1
17
58031010000
SPARK PLUG CONNECT.SD 05FG NGK
16.40 1
18
0014060153
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
2.08 2
19
50235033300
SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142
3.92 2
20
58411055100
BATTERY BRACKET LC4-E/DUKE
0.00 1
30
58439030100
RUBBER BRACKET FOR CDI
0.00 1
31
58439030150
SUPPORT FOR RUBBER BRACKET
1
32
0016055163
SPECIAL SCREW Z 5,5X16
0.59 2
33
56509064100
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9
1.30 2
34
0015060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
2.02 2
35
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 2
36
0015060803
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X80 WS=8
1.65 1
37
0015060253
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
2.22 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022