AIR FILTER BOX
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
LC4 400
DUAL SPORT
1
58406001100
FILTER BOX CPL. (FOR SLS, CONNECTION REBORE)
1
2
58406003100
FILTER BOX COVER (LEFT)
1
3
58406016000
FILTER CARRIER
12.75 1
4
58406090100
GASKET FILTER BOX COVER
10.29 1
5
58406015100
FILTERELEMENT E-STARTER
30.36 1
6
58406017100
HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER
0.00 1
7
58406017050
HOOK FOR HOLDING HANGER FILTER
0.00 1
8
36111021000
PLUG
0.70 1
9
58406004000
FILTER BOX COVER (RIGHT)
0.00 1
10
0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
2.02 5
11
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 4
12
57005020001
HOSE 10X14 PER METER
14.85 0,19
13
57005020001
HOSE 10X14 PER METER
14.85 0,04
14
58406003150
CARRIER FILTER BOX GASKET
0.00 1
27
58406026000
AIR FILTER BOOT
17.38 1
28
55006028000
HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM
3.95 1
29
51006027000
HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM
5.99 1
30
54606010000
SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX
17.50 1
31
72210079000
BUCKET
2.73 2
32
0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
2.02 2
60
58715001000
EVAP CANISTER FILTER DUKEII'99
80.89 1
61
58307083100
CLAMP FOR EVAP CANISTER
0.00 2
62
49007439200
CLAMP RSGU 12/12
1
64
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
1.89 2
65
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
66
31007007101
BREATHER HOSE 4 X 6 MM
3.07 0,23
67
58007016001
FUEL HOSE VITON
0.00 0,32
68
31007007001
PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM
5.45 0,57
69
58007016001
FUEL HOSE VITON
0.00 1,6
70
52338061050
HOSE CONNECTION FOR OILTANK
0.00 1
72
58407017000
CLAMP 008.7-505R
0.00 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022