Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK (W/ PAINT)
  DESCRIPTION
 520 EXC RACING
REQ
  1   0518U782LS   FORK LEG WP43 (LEFT) 1
  2   0518U782RS   FORK LEG WP43 (RIGHT) 1
5   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 17
6   0912100250   AH SCREW DIN0912-M10X25 W.LOCK 2
9   0017060203   SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 2
  32   59001132020   BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM/D=57MM 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 1
  34   59001034020   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM/D=57MM 1
36   50301036000   STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 SW=27 1
  38   59001038100   HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 2
39   59001039100   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 1
81   54201081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   59001085000   CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 SW=8 6
  92   59001092000   FORK PROTECTOR (LEFT) (SILVER) 1
  93   59001093000   FORK PROTECTOR (RIGHT) (SILVER) 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer