Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SILENCER
  DESCRIPTION
 300 MXC
REQ
4   52305082100   EXHAUST SILENCER (WITH SPARK ARRESTOR) 1
8   0009050103   SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 4
9   0011481030   RIVET 4,8X10,3 ALU 4
10   0015060303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 2
11   54605069000   BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 4
12   54605068000   EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER (BLACK) 2
13   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
  14   0137060000   SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 2
16   54605379549   SILENCER CAP PLASTIC 2
16   54705179070   SILENCER END CAP ALU AR
17   54605379028   SEAL RING VITON D=28MM 2
18   54605079047   WASHER D=28 MM 1
19   0471280151   CIRCLIP DIN0471-28X1,5 NIRO 1
30   0910100003   PLUG DIN0910-M10X1 1
  31   58038032010   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X14X1 1
41   58005078340   STUFFING YARN 340 GRAMM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer