Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   WATER PUMP
  DESCRIPTION
 SUPER ADVENTURE S
ORANGE
1   0025060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 1
2   6033505200041   WATER PUMP COVER CPL. 1
3   61235061000   MOLDED RING WATER PUMP COV. 1
4   0024060136   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 1
5   60335055100   WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL. 1
6   60035055150   FORM WASHER 16X1 NIRO 1
7   61235065244   WEAR BUSHING WITH SEAL RING 1
8   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 5
9   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 1
10   0770050012   O-RING 5,0X1,2 1
11   59030023000   DOWEL 6X8X11,5 2
12   07700900151   O-RING 9X1,5 V80 SH 1
14   04720300121   CIRCLIP DIN0472-30X1,2 1
15   61330157050   SLIDE BEARING 1
99   60335055110   WATER PUMP REP. KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12