Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER W/ OIL PUMP
  DESCRIPTION
 125 SX
REQ
  1   52330101044/981   CLUTCH COVER CPL. OILPUMP 1
5   0910100003   PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 1
6   42013226000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 1
8   0015060353   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 WS=8 2
9   0015060503   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 WS=8 2
12   0015060123   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 WS=8 1
13   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
20   58030020000   PLUG M 24X3 1
21   0770160030   O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 2
25   50330125000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET 0,5MM (FOR OIL PUMP) 1
26   5033002600098   CLUTCH OUTS.COVER 1
27   50330027000   CLUTCH OUTS.COVER GASKET 1MM 1
30   0015060403   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 SW=8 3
31   0015060353   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 WS=8 6
32   0015060553   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 WS=8 1
33   0015060253   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 WS=8 4
34   0015060653   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X65 WS=8 2
52   50335052000   WATER PUMP COVER 1
60   50332095101   TUBE VINNYLAN 6X9 DVOH 0,4
90   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 4
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12