Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   LEVER LINKING
  DESCRIPTION
 250XC
REQ
1   7900408014401   TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 1
2   7900408304401   PULLROD CPL. 1
3   77404084000   BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14 1
4   54603097000   NEEDLE BUSH HK 4
5   59033080000   SHIM 20X32X1 4
6   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 4
7   77204080130   BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11 4
8   54603081000   BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48 2
9   50180604   SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4 2
10   0760243050   SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5 2
11   77204080020   BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING 2
12   77204085000   BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14 2
13   77204087000   HEX NUT M14X1.5 SW17 2
14   77204080010   BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5 1
15   0618182416   NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16 1
16   79004084010   BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 1
17   0618222820   NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20 2
18   0760222841   SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4 2
19   54603090010   STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1 X
19   54603090020   STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2 X
19   54603090030   STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3 X
20   77404084010   WASHER TIE-ROD BEARING M14 1
21   77404084120   HEX NUT M14X1.5 SW17 1
97   77204080110   TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR X
98   77204080090   TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT X
99   79004083010   PULL ROD REP. KIT SX-F X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12