Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 250XC
REQ
1   55430001144   INNER CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
2   55430025100   CLUTCH COVER GASKET INSIDE 1
3   49030090100   DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 3
4   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
5   0025060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 1
6   54637107000   SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM 2
7   54837091100   SEALING CARRIER 1
8   55430027000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET OUTSIDE 1
9   5543002610015   FACTORY COVER 1
10   79430020033   OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R 1
11   0770191015   O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 1
12   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 4
13   0025060606   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 3
15   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 1
16   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 7
17   0760193070   SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12