Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 250XC
REQ
1   55430200133   ENIGNE CASE CPL. 1
3   58030021000   OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 1
4   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
6   0472042175   CIRCLIP DIN0472-42X1,75 1
7   55430059100   CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2 1
8   55430090000   BRACKET FOR BLEEDING TUBE 1
11   75030085000   RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING 3
12   75030010100   CASE BUSH 2
13   45130022000   ANGLE PIECE 50CCM LC 1
14   55140030100   COLLAR BUSHING 1
19   0019050106S   INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X10 10.9 3
26   55430025100   CLUTCH COVER GASKET INSIDE 1
27   54630027000   DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12 1
28   54830027000   DOWEL 21X12 1
39   55430039000   ENGINE CASE GASKET 1
60   0025060606   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 4
61   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 10
62   0912060406   AH SCREW DIN0912 M 6X40 1
99   55430199000   GASKET SET X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12