Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 250SXF
REQ
1   79003001400EB   FRAME "790R3" ELECTR . ORANGE 1
2   79003002000   SUBFRAME 1
3   77303139000   BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX 2
4   0019080206S   FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 2
5   79003003000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS 2
6   79003013100   ENGINE BRACE LEFT 1
7   79003014100   ENGINE BRACE RIGHT 1
8   0035080206S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X20 ISA45 6
9   79007012000   TANK REST RUBBER 1
10   58111076000   CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 2
11   0025080166S   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 2
12   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER X
13   50303089000   ANGLE PIECE 1
14   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 2
15   77203014000   ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115 2
16   60011093075   RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 1
18   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 2
19   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 1
20   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 1
21   79003040000   FOOTREST L/S 1
22   79003041000   FOOTREST R/S 1
23   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
24   79003044000   FOOTREST SPRING R/S 1
25   54803044000   PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM 2
26   79003045000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S 1
27   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
28   79003040033   FOOT PEGS SET CPL. 2016 1
29   0014050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 4
30   54803092060   BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 2
31   44011076305   CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 3
32   44011076140   CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 1
33   79003094000EB   FRAME PROTECTION SET ORANGE 1
34   79003002080   BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED 2
98   79003053010   CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16 1
99   79003096010   SPROCKET COVER KIT 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12