Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   WIRING HARNESS
  DESCRIPTION
 250XC
REQ
1   59411075100   WIRING HARNESS 1
2   0026060136   COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30 1
3   80011034000   VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1
4   55111059000   STARTERCABLE 1100MM 1
5   0902060083   AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 2
6   58011109110   FUSE 10 A 2
7   58211058000   STARTER RELAY 12V 1
8   79011055100   BATTERY BOX 1
9   59003001099   METAMOLL 90X45X3MM 1
10   77311953000   LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S 1
11   79011056100   BATTERY BOX SUPPORT 1
12   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 1
13   58111076000   CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 1
14   57013072100   WIRING HOLDER 16MM 1
15   50303018000   RUBBER L=145MM 2
16   44011076140   CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK X
16   44011076200   CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK X
16   44011076305   CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK X
17   58711086000   WIRING HARNESS BATTERY 1
18   0009050106   EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 1
19   58411097100   GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM 1
20   58411098100   CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12