Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   REAR WHEEL
  DESCRIPTION
 250XC
REQ
1   7811000124430   REAR WHEEL CPL.2,15X18"GIANT SW 1
2   78010010244   REAR WHEEL HUB CPL. 1
3   77710011000   BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM 1
4   0625060058   GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM 2
5   0472047175   CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75 1
6   0760324771   SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL 2
7   77710016000   DISTANCE BUSHING REAR WHEEL 2
8   7711007119330   SPOKE M4,5X193- 18" BLACK 12 36
9   77109072000   SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL 36
10   7811007000030   RIM REAR 2,15X18" BLACK 1
11   79010060000   BRAKE DISC REAR 220MM 1
12   59009062013   SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 6
13   50310073200   RIM BAND 18" AND 19" 1
16   77710015000   DISTANCE RING 1
19   7771015104801   REAR SPROCKET 48-T X
19   7771015105001   REAR SPROCKET 50-T 1
19   7771015105201   REAR SPROCKET 52-T X
21   0019080266S   COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26 6
22   06923080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW13 6
23   78010167118   CHAIN DID 118 LINKS 1
24   78010166000   CONNECTING LINK F. 78010167118 1
33   78110090000   RIM LOCK 2,15" 1
34   77110090050   NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER 1
38   55003135000   PLUG FOR RIM X
40   77710085044   WHEEL SPINDLE CPL. 1
41   77710084000   CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 1
42   50304040100   SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 2
43   58414030000   HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 2
44   61010086000   COLLAR NUT M25X1,5 WS=32 1
97   77710015010   REAR WHEEL REP. KIT X
98   00050002039   DRIVETRAIN KIT EXC 13T/50T X
99   00050000978   SPOKE KIT REAR X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12