Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER HEAD
  DESCRIPTION
 250SXF
REQ
1   79036020044   CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 1
2   79030036086   CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1
3   7773605200033   VALVE COVER 1
4   77736053000   VALVE COVER GASKET 1
5   77336054150   VALVE COVER SCREW 3
6   77036054150   RUBBER GASKET FOR SCREW 3
7   77136026001   VALVE GUIDE OUTLET 4
8   77736075000   INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT 1
9   77336053050   GASKET SPARK-PLUG SHAFT 1
10   0770260015   O-RING 1,5X26 2
11   77330067142   HH COLLAR SCREW M7X1X42 8
12   07700900151   O-RING 9X1,5 V80 SH 2
13   77236080100   SCREW PLUG 2
14   77336088210   COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 SW13 4
15   77336089010   WASHER 19X10,5X2,5 4
16   79230044000   STUD BOLT M10X1,25 4
17   60030063050   OIL JET 50 4
21   79236044100   RUBBER CUP 1
22   61036047000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 63MM 1
23   77036090000   DOWEL(BUSH BRIDGE)7/9/8 4
25   79435047000   TEMPERATUR SENSOR WATER 1
26   59030296000   SCREW PLUG 1
27   58030010200   SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1,5 1
28   77236041000   GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE 1
29   77736039000   ENGINEFLANGE 1
30   0025060166S   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 ISA 30 2
31   77336088106   COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8 1
32   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 1
33   79230043000   STUD BOLT M6 1
34   79030087000   ENGINE BREATHER TUBE 1
35   58431082300   CLAMP YDNAC 10173 (18MM) 1
40   77236048000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 58MM 1
99   79230097000   CYL. GASKET SET 250 SX-F 16 X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12