Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE / CENTER STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 ADVENTURE S
ORANGE
1   6030312210033   MAIN STAND 1
2   60303022007   BUSHING SUPPORT CENTRAL 2
3   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 4
4   0035080356S   SCREW M8X35 ISA45 SS 2
5   60303022025   SPRING SUPPORT FRONT CPL. 1
6   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 1
7   60303030100   SIDESTAND SPRING L=118MM 2
8   60303022026   SPRING SUPPORT REAR CPL. 1
9   0025080206   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 1
10   60303022031   BUSHING SPRING SUPPORT FRONT 1
11   60303022032   BUSHING SPRING SUPPORT FRONT 1
12   6030312310033   SIDE STAND CPL. 1
13   60303024100   SIDE STAND SPRING 1
14   6030302610033S   SIDE STAND BRACKET 1
15   62503027200   SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X31,2 1
16   0902060083   AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 1
17   60303029050   MAGNET HOLDER 1
18   60303029051   BUSHING MAGNET HOLDER 1
19   0025080166   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 2
20   0035100309S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X30 ISA45 1
21   60411045000   SIDE STAND SENSOR 1
22   0084040123   CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4X12 2
23   60303023111   RETAINING BOLT 1
24   60303022035   NORDLOCK WASHERS M8 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12