Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 1090
ADVENTURE
  1   6080300100033   RAHMEN ''608 RA'' 1
2   6030300200033   SUB FRAME 1
3   6030300600033S   ENGINE SUPPORT R/S BLACK 1
4   6030300500033S   ENGINE SUPPORT L/S BLACK 1
5   6030304800033S   FOOTR. SUP. REAR L/S BLACK 1
6   6030304900033S   FOOTR. SUP. REAR R/S BLACK 1
7   60312010050   SUITCASE HOOK L/S 1
8   60312010060   DAMPING RUBBER SUITCASE HOOK 1
9   60312011050   SUITCASE HOOK R/S 1
10   60312011060   DAMPING RUBBER SUITCASE HOOK 1
11   6030508400033S   EXHAUST BRACKET 1
12   61305068000   DAMPING RUBBER 1
13   60312021250   CASE BAR R/S 1
14   60312020250   CASE BAR L/S 1
15   60405069000   SHAPE DISC ALU 1
16   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 8
17   60303002058   SPACER BUSHING 13X17X8,2 10
18   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 2
19   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 2
20   60307048000   RUBBER SEAT-CONTACT SURFACE 4
21   0025080506   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 1
22   60305069000   BUSHING 2
23   60307040041   PLATE RUBBER SEAT 2
24   60307049000   BUSH 6.2X12X21.5 4
25   60303007000   SPACER BUSH ENGINE SUPPORT 2
26   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
27   0035100209   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X20 ISA45 2
28   76009062000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 SS TX40 6
29   60003040133   FOOTPEG LS+RS CPL. 1
30   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
31   60003040010   FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 1
32   60003041010   FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 1
33   54803044000   PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM 2
34   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
35   78003040050   FOOTREST L/S 1
36   78003041050   FOOTREST R/S 1
37   6030310109533S   FOOTREST MOUNTING 2
38   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
39   0025080166S   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 4
40   60003044010   CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03 2
41   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
42   61007014000   SPACER FUEL TANK 2
43   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 2
45   60303070000   CHAIN GUIDE 1
46   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 1
49   54603048200   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 2
51   69008021160   SPECIAL SCREW M5X12 1
52   0035100509S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X50 ISA45 2
54   0035100249   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X24 ISA45 10
55   60003152000   ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 2
56   60003052000   ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 2
57   60003050000   FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 1
58   60003051000   FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 1
59   60003044100   BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 2
60   0799060003   TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0 2
61   60308024200   TRIPLECLAMP-FACEPLATE BELOW 1
62   0024060136   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 2
63   6030319000030   SKID PLATE ADV 1
64   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 2
65   45239060050   COLLAR BUSHING 6,3X8X13X9,5 2
66   60003096000   VIBRATION DAMPER 2
67   60303003010   STEARING HEAD COVER 1
68   0025080256   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 2
69   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12