Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ACCESSORIES KIT
  DESCRIPTION
 1090
ADVENTURE
  0   00063004105   950 ADV . CAR TON F WIND PROT . 1
0   60308008100   WINDSCREEN EU (NLA) 1
  0   00063099111   BAG FOR INSTR. MANUAL 245X170 1
0   69008021160   SPECIAL SCREW M5X12 4
0   58412080200   REFLECTOR , RED 1
0   58412080050   BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR 1
0   40006006000   WASHER 6MM 2
0   0966050163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 2
0   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 2
0   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
0   312305   DOCUMENTS BAG 1
  0   3210040   CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER 1
0   312313   KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE 1
  0   00063004202   PRINT LABEL 60X51 MM 1
0   60012081200   LICENCE FITTING 1
0   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 2
0   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 2
0   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 4
0   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 2
0   45239060050   COLLAR BUSHING 6,3X8X13X9,5 2
0   60312040100   MIRROR 2
0   6030319000030   SKID PLATE ADV 1
0   45239060050   COLLAR BUSHING 6,3X8X13X9,5 2
0   60003096000   VIBRATION DAMPER 2
0   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 2
  0   3212683ENE   PW STREET FOLDER 1
  0   3212633DE/GB   PP ADVENTURE CHAPTER FOLDER 1
  0   00063004012   HEADLIGHT MASK BOX 1
  1   3213545EN   OWN. MANUAL 1090 ADVENTURE 1
2   60329099000   TOOL KIT 1
3   53012024100   SCREW DRIVER L=105MM 1
4   60029070300   T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1 1
5   53012028200   GRIP ORANGE B&F 1
6   60629099010   HEXGON SOCKET BIT 5 MM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12