Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   INSTRUMENTS / LOCK SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 690 DUKE
WHITE
1   76014269000   INSTRUMENT PACK 1
2   0021050003   WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 3
3   76014069050   COLLAR BUSHING 5,5X9X15X11,5 3
5   61314069051   DAMP. COMPONENT SPEEDOMETER 3
7   0025050206   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 3
10   76011066044   LOCK SET 1
11   76011066000   IGNITION + STEERING LOCK 1
12   76011064000   TAMPERPROOF SCREW M6 IGN.LOCK 2
13   76011067100   BLANK KEY 690 X
15   76011066095   ALU PLATE IGNITION LOCK COVER 1
16   76007051000   SEAT LOCK BRACKET 1
17   0024060123   COLLAR SCREW M6X12 1
18   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 2
19   76007050050   SEAT LOCKING MECHANISM 1
20   76007052000   BRACKET SEAT LOCKING MECHANISM 1
21   76007053000   ANTI-ROTATION ELEMENT SEATLOCK 1
22   76007050000   SEAT LOCK 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12