Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SWING ARM
  DESCRIPTION
 690 DUKE
ORANGE
1   7600403014433   SWING 690 DUKE 1
2   54804034000   BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 4
3   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 4
4   59404032000   BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 2
5   0618222812   NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB 4
6   54603036000   STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 2
7   75004066000   CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 1
8   72210079000   BUCKET 4
9   0025060086   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 4
10   5461107610030   RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK 1
11   0025050106   COLLAR SCREW M5X10 ISA30 1
12   75004060000   CHAIN GUARD 1
13   0017060305   SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6 1
14   75001094010   BUSHING MUD FLAP 1
15   014580060126   CYL. SCREW DIN14580 M 6X12 1
16   75004050000   MUD FLAP 1
20   75004037000   SWING ARM BOLT L=272MM 1
21   54804038000   SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03 2
22   75004042000   WASHER 2
23   75004046000   ADJUSTING RING M24X1 , 5 07 2
24   75003088000   PLASTIC CAP 2
98   75004066010   CHAIN GUARD KIT 1
99   54804230010   SWINGARM REP. KIT 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer