Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 250XCW
REQ
1   54830001244   INTERM. CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
7   58030120000   OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R 1
8   0770191015   O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 1
9   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 5
15   0910100003   PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 1
16   0603100141   COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 1
21   58030021000   OIL DRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 1
22   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
25   55130027000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET 1
26   5513002610015   CLUTCH OUTSIDE COVER 1
34   54835003000   GASKET WAPU-COVER 1
35   54835001100   WATERPUMP COVER 1
37   54637107000   SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM 2
38   54837091100   SEALING CARRIER 1
40   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
44   0025060126   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 1
45   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 7
46   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 2
50   0025060556   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 2
51   0025060606   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 4
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12