Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST CONTROL
  DESCRIPTION
 300XCW
REQ
1   0019050106S   INT . TORX FLAT HEAD M5X10 10.9 4
2   54837362000   RETAINING PLATE 300 R/S 1
3   54837363000   RETAINING PLATE 300 L/S 1
4   0770160021   O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON 2
5   54837361044   CONTROL VALVE 300 L/S CPL. 1
6   54837361144   CONTROL VALVE 300 R/S CPL. 1
10   0912060203   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 1
11   54637067000   SPRING SLEEVE 1
12   54637066000   OVERLOAD SPRING 1
13   54637085300   RETAIN.PLATE CONTROL FLAP 1
14   54637065000   CONTROL LEVER WITH BALL TYPE 1
15   54637068100   BUSHING SLEEVE 1
16   54837364044   GEAR SEGMENT RIGHT CPL. 1
17   54837364050   GEAR SEGMENT LEFT 1
18   54737019000   BEAR. SLEEVE F .CONTROL FLAP 2
19   0770150151   O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON 2
20   54837320100   CONTROL FLAP 1
21   0912060163   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16 1
22   54637056100   WASHER 6,5X11X2 1
23   0912060083   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8 1
25   0014050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6 2
26   0349000050   WASHER DIN7349-5X15 X2 1
27   54835005000   WATERPUMP WHEEL 1
28   0760082472   SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO 1
29   0137060003   SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 AR
30   0625160020   BALL BEARING 16002 C3 1
31   54837050044   CENTRIFUGAL TIMER CPL. 1
32   0471120010   CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1 1
33   54837054000   DISTANCE BUSH. CENTRIFUG.TIMER 1
34   54637071010   AXIAL WASHER AS1226 1
35   54637097200   AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226 1
36   54637098100   BALL BEARING 626LLBC3/5K 1
40   0014050203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=6 2
41   54637070100   COVER LID 1
43   54837075000   SPRING GUIDE 1
44   0770021120   O-RING 12,37X2,62 NBR70 1
45   0770240020   O-RING 24,00X2,00 NBR70 1
46   54837069000   ADJUST . SPRING 2003 1
47   54837072000   AUXILIARY SPRING SOFT (RED) AR
47   54637072300   AUXILIARY SPRING MID. (YELLOW) 1
47   54837072100   AUXILIARY SPRING HARD (GREEN) AR
48   54637071200   SPRING INSERT 1
50   54637055244   ANGLE LEVER CPL. 1
51   0988101610   SHIM WASHER DIN988 10X16X1 2
52   54637096000   NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1010 2
53   54837057000   CONTROL LEVER 1
60   54637095444   CONNECTING ROD CPL. 1
61   50237195055   SECURING DIN-71805-S-8 2
99   54835055110   WATERPUMP REP. KIT AR
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer