Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK - TRIPLE CLAMP
  DESCRIPTION
 300XCW
REQ
1   14187L6301   FORK WP 1
2   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40 8
3   0025080256   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 8
5   0025080356   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40 1
6   0032100356S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45 2
8   0770049025   O-RING 49,00X2,50 NBR 1
9   0017060206   SCREW F . PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6 2
32   78101132120   BOTTOM TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. 1
34   78101034020   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM 1
36   70009082000   AXLE SCREW M20X1.5; SW17 1
38   77201038000   HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 2
39   59401039032   HANDLEB .SUPP . D=28MM H=32MM AR
39   59401039037   HANDLEB .SUPP . D=28MM H=37MM (STD) 2
39   59401039042   HANDLEB .SUPP . D=28MM H=42MM AR
81   54201081100   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 2
82   77701084000   O-RING SUPPORT W . SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEERING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   7800108500028   CLAMP F . SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 1
86   78101086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
92   7800109420028   FORK PROTECT . L/S+R/S (WHITE) 1
98   00050000921   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37 AR
99   00050000930   STEERING HEAD REP. KIT AR
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer