Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   IGNITION SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 250XCFW
REQ
1   77539005144   ROTOR EFI CPL. 1
2   77339010100   FL YWHEEL SCREW 1
3   77530042000   IGNITION COVER GASKET 1
4   0912050303   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X30 3
5   77539004000   STATOR 1
6   0025050166   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16 TX30 2
7   77530002050   CABLE TAB WASHER 1
8   0026060186   COLLAR SCREW M6X18 ISA30 2
9   80030058060   OIL JET "60" M4 1
10   7753000200015   IGNITION COVER INSIDE 1
11   0913050063   THREAD PIN DIN 913 M5X6 1
12   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN540 2 NRB 4X9,8 2
13   59030023000   DOWEL 6X8X11,5 2
14   7753001200015   IGNITION COVER 1
16   07700240251   O-RING 24X2,5 VITON 1
17   7723000206030   FACTORY IGNITION COVER PLUG 1
18   77239090000   SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR AR
18   77739090000   SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR AR
19   77839093000   SPARK PLUG NGK LMAR9AI-10 1
20   0025060506   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30 2
21   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 2
22   58439006000   IGNITION COIL IG3826 KOKUSAN 1
23   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 8
24   77530040000   IGNITION COVER GASKET 1
25   77530002060   BRACKET 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12