Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SHIFTING MECHANISM
  DESCRIPTION
 85 SXS
1714
1   47034001000   SHIFT FORK 5TH/6TH GEAR 1
2   47034002000   SHIFT FORK 2ND/3RD GEAR 1
3   47034003000   SHIFT FORK 1ST/4TH GEAR 1
5   47034005044   SHIFTING SHAFT CPL. 1
9   46034009000   PRESSURE SPRING SLIDER PLATE 1
10   47034091000   WASHER 15X20X0,5 1
11   0625069020   BALL BEARING 6902 15X28X7 1
12   47034012000   SHIFT ROLLER 1
13   47034092000   WASHER 25X32X0,5 1
14   46034014000   RETURN SPRING 1
15   47034015000   SHIFT LOCATION DRUM 1
16   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 1
17   0402061200   NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 NRB 6X12 3
18   46034019052   SPRING SHIFT RAIL 4
19   47034019000   SHIFTING RAIL 1
20   46034020100   SHIFT RAIL 1
21   0625618050   BALL BEARING 61805 C3 1
23   46034023100   LOCKING LEVER SPRING 1
24   46034024100   LOCKING LEVER CPL. 1
25   0025080206   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 1
26   47034052000   SLEEVE LOCKING LEVER AR
29   47034029000   ARRESTER FOR SPRING 1
30   0933060205   HH SCREW DIN933 M6X20 10.9 1
31   47034031000   SHIFT LEVER 1
32   0760142460   SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B 1
33   54632095000   NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12 2
34   47033043000   STOP DISC 15X25X0,5 1
41   50233041000   PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK 1
50   50232050001   STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer