Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ACCESSORIES KIT
  DESCRIPTION
 1190 ADVENTURE
REQ
0   60308008500   WINDSHIELD SHORT 1
0   69008021160   SPECIAL SCREW M5X12 4
0   58412080000   REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98 1
0   58412080050   BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR 1
0   40006006000   WASHER 6MM 2
0   0966050163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 2
0   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 2
0   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
0   312305   DOCUMENTS BAG 2006 1
  0   3210040   CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER 1
0   312313   KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE 1
  0   00063004202   PRINT LABEL 60X51MM 1
0   60012081200   LICENCE FITTING 06 1
0   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30 4
0   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 4
0   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 4
0   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 2
0   69014017000   SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08 2
0   58314060050   SPACER BUSH. F. SPEEDOMET.BRA. 2
0   60312040000   MIRROR 2
0   6030319000030   SKID PLATE ADV 1
0   60003096000   VIBRATION DAMPER 03 2
0   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 2
  0   3212455GB   POWER WEAR FOLDER 2013 1
  0   3212475DE/GB   PP 1190 ADVENTURE FOLDER 2013 1
  0   3PW137150   KEY HOLDER ADVENTURE 1
0   60308192000   DECAL SET FRONT FORK WP 1
  0   6031206804404   CRASH BARSET 1
1   3211955EN   OWN. MANUAL 1190 ADVENTURE 13 1
2   60329099000   TOOL KIT 1
3   53012024100   SCREW DRIVER L=105MM 1
4   60029070300   T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1 1
5   53012028200   GRIP ORANGE B&F 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer